八日市クラブ
YOUKAICHI CLUB

ランキング戦

令和元年9月29日(日)      ランキング戦             布引体育館

ランキング戦(男子) 順位表
順位
名前
所属
順位
名前
所属
1位
三枝 泰司
チームマツモト
51位
福永 理文
あかね卓球クラブ
2位
平山 昌基
楽人
52位
上田 重和
JOY
3位
田中 裕麻
勧修クラブ
53位
柴田 直季
滋賀医科大学
4位
谷本 峻輔
アンテイーズ
54位
大橋 亮太
八日市高校
5位
高井 健
勧修クラブ
55位
広岡 勝也
P’Sクラブ
6位
山崎 竜弥
能登川クラブ
56位
佐藤 正明
八風クラブ
7位
松本 涼
チームマツモト
57位
鳥井 駿佑
Seven Oseans
8位
上西 正剛
North Lake
58位
松本 裕
京セラ
9位
福山 孝哉
京セラ
59位
田中 靖雄
P’Sクラブ
10位
横山 紀行
楽人
60位
加藤 則與
JOY
11位
左部 哲也
村田製作所
61位
 西中 行雄
トライアングル
12位
山本 直文
金ちゃん卓球
62位
中川 大輝
野洲モーニング
13位
中川 祐秀
京セラ
63位
山崎 信一
高島クラブ
13位
村上 甚
野洲クラブ
64位
須藤 智志
滋賀医科大学
15位
坪井 見斗
卓誠会
65位
堀 修美
京セラ
16位
北川 一利
BSクラブ
66位
小澤 圭一
YASU Sundays
17位
勝見 優貴
楽人
67位
三栖 克明
甲賀卓友会
18位
鳥家 拓真
North Lake
68位
田藤 和夫
彦卓会
19位
丸岡 吉昭
North Lake
69位
湯浅 崇
草津マスターズ
20位
山元 大生
村田製作所
70位
吉村 栄治
八日市クラブ
21位
真鍋 友佑
ホークスドリーム
71位
広道 勝
草津マスターズ
22位
宮嶋 玲也
off side
72位
岩谷 康州
八日市クラブ
23位
植村 拓也
チームマツモト
73位
後藤 直弘
豊郷クラブ
24位
井上 雄斗
八日市クラブ
74位
水野 光博
YASU Sundays
25位
樋口 栄一
彦卓会
75位
石田 勉
京セラ
26位
井上 知己
Next Generation
76位
鴻上 宗一郎
個人
27位
山田 凌
チームマツモト
77位
友廣 宏
YASU Sundays
28位
山田 博規
彦卓会
78位
松本 俊裕
野洲モーニング
28位
松浦 開貴
YASU Sundays
79位
内崎 駿平
YASU Sundays
30位
沢井 俊介
ダイハツ
80位
藤木 一範
アミークラブ
   31位
安達 正登
BSクラブ
81位
篠原 増雄
野洲クラブ
32位
橋爪 敏郎 
金ちゃん卓球
82位
山室 仁
京セラ
33位
小倉 智博
North Lake
83位
木阪 聖
野洲モーニング
34位
大野 雅輝
off side
84位
門田 敏幸
卓誠会
35位
勝山 満弘
能登川クラブ
85位
芝原 悠介
草津マスターズ
36位
久世 陽平
ダイハツ
86位
堀内 繁樹
能登川クラブ
37位
本間 宗則
ダイハツ
87位
木藤 寛敬
滋賀医科大学
38位
安武 邦治
アミークラブ
88位
高木 克明
YASU Sundays
39位
増田 英和
能登川クラブ
89位
弘中 伸佳
SOUL
40位
西澤 猛
トライアングル
90位
中辻二三男
YASU Sundays
41位
河宮 拓郎
トライアングル
91位
村居 栄八
JOY
42位
石井 謙介
八日市クラブ
92位
服部 浩
八風クラブ
43位
岡本 悠人
楽人
93位
和田 慶介
SCREEN
44位
山本 博之
平クラブ
94位
松本 直久
京セラ
45位
伊藤 慶三
Seven Oceans
95位
若林 幸雄
多賀クラブ
46位
丸岡 健太
North Lake
96位
太附 正彦
八日市クラブ
47位
森 雄三
野洲クラブ
97位
大村 徹
Seven Oceans
48位
細田 尚樹
BSクラブ
98位
寺西 久和
多賀クラブ
49位
堀江 春雄
North Lake
棄権
森川 祥吾
八日市クラブ
50位
西出 隆史
平クラブ
棄権
山林 健司
八日市クラブ



棄権
谷 智之
能登川クラブ



ランキング戦(女子) 順位表

順位
名前
所属
順位
名前
所属
1位
橋口 美優香
ダイハツ
14位
椙森 恵子
八日市クラブ
2位
石浜 昌子
Seven Oceans
15位
松下 富子
八日市クラブ
3位
上野 美津子
Seven Oceans
16位
平井 三紀子
にんにんスポーツクラブ
4位
浜田 広子
八風クラブ
17位
遠山 信子
八日市クラブ
5位
上田 由佳子
アミークラブ
18位
寺園 勝美
あかね卓球クラブ
6位
北岸  とよ子
八日市クラブ
19位
西中 郁子
トライアングル
7位
柳本 八重子
甲賀卓友会
20位
松下 文代
あかね卓球クラブ
8位
田藤 理恵子
彦卓会
21位
久保田 高子
あかね卓球クラブ
9位
林 照子
JOY
棄権
松村 あかり
八日市高校
10位
森田 京子
八日市クラブ



11位
米澤 麻利
個人



12位
安田 延子
SOUL



13位
吉田 麻子
八風クラブ